# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Shiai -81 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -60 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -100 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | NAGUE NO KATA Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -73Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai - 63 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -90 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Por Equipos Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -66 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai - 57 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai +100 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
12 | Shiai - 70 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
12 | Shiai - 52 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
12 | Por Equipos Femenina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
15 | Shiai - 48 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
15 | KATAME NO KATA Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
15 | Shiai +78 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
18 | KATAME NO KATA Femenina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
19 | Shiai -55 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
20 | Shiai -44 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
20 | NAGUE NO KATA Femenina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
22 | Shiai - 78 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
23 | Dos Katas Completas Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23 | Dos Katas Completas Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 43 | 40 | 61 | 144 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
KATA ITM | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Politecnico JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
I.U END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
UDES BGA | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Quindio | Universidad del Quindio | |
Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UDES BGA | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Politecnico JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Area andina | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | |
Politecnico JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
I.U END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
UIS | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Quindio | Universidad del Quindio | |
I.U END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
KATA ITM | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
POLITÉCNICO COSTA ATLÁNTICA | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Libre | Universidad Libre | |
UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Politécnico Costa Atlántica | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
William Melendez Salas | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Wilmer Stibenck Mosquera Mosquera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Alexander Arredondo De La Rosa | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Cristhian Daniel Salamanca Galvis | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Andres Giraldo Montoya | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Hugo Fernando Colmenares Cristancho | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Joan Andres Ramirez Castro | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Cristian Humberto Monsalve Posada | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Estefania Saldarriaga Quintero | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Yuly Dayana Sanchez Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Laura Meliza Urrutia Valois | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maryluna Valencia Victoria | Universidad del Valle | |
Mabel Garcia Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Nayla Correa Arciniegas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Berbeo Jacome | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Emanuel David Patiño Pua | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Juan Pablo Jaramillo Rodriguez | Universidad EAFIT | |
Jhoan Andrey Perez Mur | Universidad Libre |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Mariano Porras Roa | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Juan David French Castellanos | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Joan Michael Suarez Alvarez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Emiro Carmelo Martinez Begambre | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alberto Alvarez Torres | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Villamizar Buitrago | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Javier Rivas Llorente | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
José Miguel Cerpa García | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Jhostin Felipe Morales Lemus | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas | Universidad Libre | |
Johan Sebastian Rojas Cano | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Edwin Alexander Giraldo Parra | Universidad del Valle | |
Henry Nicolas Dominguez Jacome | UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Ramachandra Peña Porras | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Kevin Santiago Mejia Loaiza | Universidad del Quindio | |
Gabriel Jose Barreto Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Leyner Andres Tafur Echeverria | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Vargas Hurtado Cristian Felipe | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Jonhatan Steeven Carvajal Prieto | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Juan Alejandro Villegas Guerra | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | |
Santiago Castaño Londoño | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Ferney Lopez Galvis | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
David Jaramillo Monsalve | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Brayan Julian Ponguta Melo | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Juan Diego Palacio Forero | Institucion Universitaria Antonio Jose Camacho |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lieder Farid Navarro Sanchez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Jorge Alirio Escobar Ditta | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | |
Jhoan Steeven David Echavarria | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Juan Diego Villa Benavides | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Paredes Lozano | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Jose Miguel Mostacilla Paz | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
David Santiago Morales Espinosa | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Jose Raul Alvarez Ospino | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Bahamon Pinzón Juan Carlos | Universidad del Valle | |
Juan Carlos Tello Perez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Santiago Garzon Diaz | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Alfonso Eduardo Aguirre Bermejo | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paredes Duran Manuel Alejandro | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Heiner Ademir Ramos Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Brayan David Ramos Caicedo | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Edwin Junior Isaza Moreno | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Junior David Cabezas Quiñones | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
David Santiago Rodriguez Salas | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Joaquin Andres Rueda Rojas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Rafael Ortega Hernandez | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Muñoz Molina | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Uberney Solaque Alzate | UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS | |
Castillo Rincon David Sergio | Universidad del Valle | |
Jorge Camilo Valoyes Cordoba | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Zapata Hernandez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Andrea De Dios Capdevilla Benavides | Universidad Popular del Cesar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yury Andrea Anaya Pinto | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Kelly Paola Higuita Rodriguez | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Shirley Vanessa Morales Valencia | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Libia Nerea Castillo Ortega | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Magdia Isabel Bermejo Martinez | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Karen Johana Martinez | Universidad Libre | |
Laura Patricia Quiñones Trigos | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adriana Patricia Castillo Utria | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Diana Maria Aguirre Valencia | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Katherin Yoleni Leal Osma | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Viviana Marcela Mastinez Sepulveda | Universidad Libre |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Keyla Nohemi Vasquez Arias | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Aide Maryory Cuero Muñoz | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Margarita Rosa Campos Obando | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Angelica María Durango Hernandez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Asucena Durango David | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Katherine Julie Barrera López | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Natalia Carolina Hernandez Quiroz | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Merrily Selene Mora Sarmiento | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Sanchez Acevedo | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Serna Gil Luisa Maria | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Adriza Valoyes Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Betty Liliana Pacheco Maldonado | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Rios Bedoya | Universidad de Antioquia | |
María Camila Muñoz Muñoz | Universidad del Valle | |
Aura Valentina Andrades Gomez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Laura Lineth Pacheco Ballestero | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lina Lorena Pineda Arango | Universidad Libre | |
Melissa Andrea Palacio Montoya | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
María Alejandra Beltrán Tirado | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gueyler Andrea Colmenares Cristancho | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Aura Ines Mendoza Diaz | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Diana Katherine Alvarez Ordoñes | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Maira Zabaleta Diaz | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yurlanny Colorado Franco | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Ingrid Johanna Álvarez Pérez | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Erika Andrea Lasso Arias | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Juliana Galvis Silva | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Jennifer Carvajal Martínez | Universidad del Valle |