# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | - 50 Kg. Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Kata (Formas) Individual Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 55Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Kata (Formas) Equipo Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 75 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Kumite (Combate) Equipo Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 68 Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Kata (Formas) Individual Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | + 84 Kg Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 60 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 67 Kg Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Kumite (Combate) Equipo Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 61Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | - 84 Kg. Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
15 | + 68 Kg Femenina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
15 | Kata (Formas) Equipo Femenina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
Total | 32 | 32 | 62 | 126 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Juliana Caballero Angarita | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Claudia Paola Vivas Guerrero | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Laura Cristina Lopez Loaiza | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Angelly Julieth Garrido Gallego | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Isabel Marulanda Alvarez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Yuly Paola Guevara Lugo | Universidad del Rosario | |
Gabriela Pezzoti Manga | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Astrid Quijano Cardenas | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alfonso Avila Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Kevin Miguel Redondo Suarez | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Joan Alfonso Velasquez Chavarro | Universidad Militar Nueva Granada | |
Cristhian David Valencia Cucuyame | Fundacion Universitaria Maria Cano Popayan |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Elvis Javier Arboleda Ortiz | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Dick Tracy Ochoa Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Mario Andres Tejada Jaramillo | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Pier Andres Otero Soto | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Patricia Figueroa Perez | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Maria Alejandra Isaza Arias | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Daniela Ojeda Hernandez | Universidad de la Costa | |
Valentina Valdes Calero | Universidad Santiago de Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lisbeth Johana Alomia Caicedo | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Diana Carolina Ramirez Diaz | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Maria Yurany Vanegas Moreno | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Eliecer Estacio Valenzuela | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Juan Sebatian Carreño Gomez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Isaac Dominguez Menahem | Universidad de la Costa | |
Pablo Elias Jacome Hennessey | Universidad Militar Nueva Granada |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeferson Mauricio Pineda Martinez | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
- Walter Jjavier Carreño Gomez | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Nicolas Morales Gonzalez | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Andres Eliecer Garcia Castañeda | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Buitrago Perez | Universidad CES | |
Valentina Betancur Rua | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Selene Paulina Cano Arboleda | Universidad de La Sabana | |
Nicoll Natalia Maca Delgado | Universidad del Cauca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeimi Rojas Valenzuela | Universidad de la Costa | |
Anyely Jhohandy Sepulveda Rodriguez | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA | |
Laura Espinosa Botero | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Tatiana Marin | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Gil Arrieta | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Noimes Jose Duarte Nuñez | Universidad del Rosario | |
Yoces Luis Martinez Larios | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Diego Fernando Fandiño Cetina | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia Ibagué |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Fernandez Diaz | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Fevor Anibal Conde Ramos | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Jhonatan Stiven Castro Urrea | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sebastian Ramirez Bermudez | Universidad de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Geraldy Torres Martinez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Mileidys Yance Escobar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Gabriela Arteaga Valencia | Universidad de Nariño | |
María Alejandra Amaya Marín | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Manizales |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Ortega Cano | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Julieth Tatiana Yundes Silva | Universidad del Tolima | |
Isabella Cruz Uribe | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Mabel Andrea Cubides Hernandez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yurani Alexandra González Sánchez | Universidad de Medellin | |
Angie Vanessa Betancur Higuita | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA | |
Lina Marcela Puche Annicchíarico | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Anyelin Isamar Del Pilar Sanabria Vargas | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Montoya Echeverry | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Sayda Yenidsa Fernandez Rubiano | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sandra Mendoza Toledo | Universidad de la Costa | |
Karol Moreno González | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Andres Cuervo Mesa | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA | |
Abel Antonio Álvarez Arias | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Mauricio Bustamante Mejia | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Jose Carlos Muñoz Parody | Universidad del Norte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Eduardo Lopez Balaguera | Universidad EAFIT | |
Santiago Vega Toro | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Jose Alberto Cardona Pineda | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Jack William Guzman Gutierrez | Universidad del Rosario |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesus David Portilla Rojas | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Juan Pablo Restrepo Arbeláez | Universidad CES | |
Pedro Andres Cortez Quiñones | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Carlos Jose Muñoz Parody | Universidad del Norte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ruben Dario Henao Amu | Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Sede Palmira | |
Ernesto Tercero Guevara Pacheco | Universidad de Córdoba | |
David Esteban Ayala Saavedra | Universidad del Rosario | |
Edgar Mauricio Mejia Manrique | Universidad de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Nariño | Universidad de Nariño | |
Universidad Cundinamarca | Universidad Cundinamarca | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Cauca | Universidad del Cauca | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad del Tolima | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Valle | Universidad del Valle | |
Universidad del Rosario | Universidad del Rosario | |
Universidad del Tolima | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Parra Avila | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Juan Carlos Valencia Perez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Andres Felipe Forero Pachon | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Juan David Hormaza Pantoja | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Manizales |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Antonio Paredes Calles | Universidad EAFIT | |
Manuel De La Peña | Universidad del Sinú - Cartagena | |
Danny Alejandro Diaz Arbeláez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Jorge David Molina Diaz | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anyi Carolina Montes Duque | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Maria Paula Tovar Gaitan | Universidad de Los Andes | |
María Alejandra Landinez García | Universidad del Cauca | |
Tatiana Margarita Rocha Rocha | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Sofia Pachon Muñoz | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Angely Quintero Bedoya | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Gabriela Pezzoti Manga | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Tatiana Marin | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Pacifico | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo | Corporación Universitaria del Caribe CECAR Sincelejo | |
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad de la Costa | Universidad de la Costa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Universidad Santiago de Cali | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Universidad de Córdoba | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad del Cauca | Universidad del Cauca | |
Universidad de Córdoba | Universidad de Córdoba | |
UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Rosario | Universidad del Rosario | |
UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Universidad de la Costa | Universidad de la Costa | |
Universidad del Tolima | Universidad del Tolima |