# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | -57 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | +73 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -63 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -87 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -46 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -62 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Individual Taekwondo Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -68 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | +87 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -49 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -67 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -54 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -74 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Individual Taekwondo Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -53 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -58 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -80 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Parejas Taekwondo Mixta | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
19 | -73 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
20 | Poomsae Equipos Femenina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
21 | Poomsae Equipos Masculina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
22 | 1TK3 Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
22 | 1TK3 Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
Total | 44 | 43 | 78 | 165 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Merilaura Benitez Montoya | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Kerith Yasaira Copete Cossio | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Luisa Fernanda Valle Gil | Universidad del Quindio | |
Angie Katherine Amaya Mataute | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Gabriela Cordoba Cardozo | Universidad Externado de Colombia | |
Katherine Pérez Gutierrez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Mariaimee Hernandez Palacio | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Victoria Eugenia Buitrago Rey | UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andrés Atehortúa Henao | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Juan Manuel Molina Londoño | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Ricardo Andres Lopez Gascon | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Sergio Andres Cuellar Vargas | Universidad de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Walter Saldarriaga Monsalve | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Jorge Mario Hurtado Pineda | Escuela Colombiana de Ingenieria | |
Daniel Alejandro Jaramillo Muñoz | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Sergio Andres Hoyos | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yine Paola Orozco Salazar | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Maria José David Puerta | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Maryfer Johanna Rodríguez Tovar | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Angie Sthephania Garzon Diaz | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA VILLAVICENCIO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fernanda Moreno Peñaloza | Universidad del Rosario | |
Sara Moreno Echavarria | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Brynnis Joissy Lopez Olivella | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Nicolle Katherine Pineda Rojas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camila Andrea Florez Vera | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Sonia Patricia Marín Escobar | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Kineereth Juliana Figueredo Barrios | Universidad de la Costa | |
Angie Daniela Garavito | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Catalina Rojas Jaramillo | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Valeria Romero Vargas | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Barrera Palacios Jessenia | Universidad del Valle | |
Laura Tatiana Rodríguez Penagos | Universidad Incca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lianís Mercedes Arrieta Herrera | Universidad de la Costa | |
Lady Steffanny Bohorquez Morales | Universidad CES | |
Angie Valentina Gironza | Universidad del Cauca | |
Yury Mayerly Rodriguez Garcia | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Del Mar Astaiza Pineda | Universidad del Rosario | |
Ashlee Stefany Marquez Pineros | Universidad Catolica de Colombia | |
Nirley Maria Valdelamar Pertúz | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana - Sede Monteria | |
Karla Dayana Heredia Hernandez | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Jaramillo Arenas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Bryan Cifuentes Grajales | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Juan Felipe Vanegas Patiño | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Salamanca Florez Ever Yesit | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Felipe Vargas Sanchez | Universidad Catolica de Colombia | |
Daniel Felipe Escobar Salazar | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia - Santa Marta | |
Wilton Ferney Quiroz Campiño | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Julio Alberto Aponte Caceres | Universidad Incca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lina Maria Marin Estrada | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Jennifer García Aguirre | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Monica Cano Cuellar | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Ana Maria Reyes Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Toro Rubiano Katherine | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Laura Marcela Ariztizabal Manjarrez | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Laura Valentina Plaza Muñoz | Corporacion Universitaria Autonoma del Cauca | |
Yasneidy Ivon Parternina Gomez | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Pérez Zuluaga | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Javier Andres Ibarra Hormaza | Universidad de Nariño | |
Brayan Alejandro Peñuela Villarraga | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA VILLAVICENCIO | |
David Mauricio Ortiz Muñoz | Universidad Sur Colombiana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diovan Restrepo Espinosa | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin | |
Gabriel Felipe Cano Hernandez | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Javier Andres Pachon Mesa | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar | |
Juan Manuel Romero Rugeles | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Veronica Clavijo Rodriguez | Universidad Pedagógica Nacional | |
Daniela Alejandra Zambrano Cabrera | Universidad Cesmag | |
Daniela Paola Ortiz Perez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Laura Janette Villamizar Melo | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Rojas Tautiva | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA REMINGTON | |
Leidy Mechelly Rativa Chacon | Universidad Libre Sede Cali | |
Angie Paola Güiza Montoya | Universidad del Norte | |
Angie Maryuri Merchan Chaparro | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jader Herney Lerma Acevedo | Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Sede Palmira | |
Julio Simón Pedro Bohórquez Hurtado | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Jonny Jose Mesa Camargo | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Edilberto Solano Leon | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dennis Stefan Lancheros Rios | UDCA | |
Bryan Lopez Olivella | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Steigher Devia Zapata | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Juan David Galindo Quiroga | Universidad Sur Colombiana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Moreno Rivera | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Vargas Agudelo Daniela | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Camila Guzman Peñuela | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Ayde Samira Andrade Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Cardona Quintero | Universidad Militar Nueva Granada | |
Sara Londoño Urrea | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA - MEDELLIN | |
Sara Lucia Acosta Pinzón | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Leidy Xiomara Hernandez Alba | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Christian Camilo Mosquera Espinosa | Universidad del Quindio | |
Paul Yuseph Benavides Lamir | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Muñoz Bastidas Andres Camilo | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Juan David Diaz Fernandez | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Bryner Lopez Olivella | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Cristian Sneyder Cardona Agudelo | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin | |
Yuber Hamilton Rios Alvarez | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Manuel Ronaldo Sanchez Avila | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Paula Daniela Vanesa Castellano Suarez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sonia Caceres Rodriguez | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Mably Bolena Escobar Ortiz | Universidad del Cauca | |
Diorenny Murillo Imba | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Lorena González Forero | Universidad Incca | |
Diana Camila Ibañez Espinel | UNIVERSIDAD DE BOYACÁ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Alberto Cepeda Torres | Universidad La Gran Colombia | |
Jorman Javier Arias Martínez | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Johan Alexander Cañas Estrada | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA VILLAVICENCIO | |
Edwin Arturo Quintero Mendoza | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia-Pasto |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Neyder Lozano Ruiz | Universidad del Sinú - Cartagena | |
Andersson Stiven Avella Patiño | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Diaz Castillo Alejandro | Universidad del Valle | |
Jairo Alfonso Velandia Medina | Universidad Catolica de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Javier Arevalo Acosta | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Santiago Fuentes Rojas | Universidad EAFIT | |
Camilo Velez Vacca | Universidad de Los Andes | |
Torres Hidalgo David Eduardo | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camilo Baena Tobon | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Anderson David Gil Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Daniel Alexander Mejia Sepulveda | Universidad de Antioquia | |
David Alexander Laos Paz | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jesús Santiago Bettin Parra | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Jesus Fernando Baltazar Tamara | UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA | |
Juan Diego Molina García | Universidad EAFIT | |
Fredy Jose Quintana Guardo | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alexander Chavarría Posada | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Victor Alonso Puerta Tobon | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Nadinson Ramos Glen | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Julian David Delgado Carrillo | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad Catolica de Colombia | Universidad Catolica de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Rosario | Universidad del Rosario | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Pedagogica Nacional | Universidad Pedagógica Nacional |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Andres Saravia Montes | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Jair Ferney Castro Cubillos | Universidad Cundinamarca | |
Reyes Ivan Andres | Universidad del Valle | |
José Alejandro Bedoya Villada | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Josué García Urrutia | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cartagena | |
Yulio Rodriguez Jimenez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Jairo Alfonso Velandia Medina | Universidad Catolica de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Revelo Paternina | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Valentina Perez Osorio | Universidad Agustiniana | |
Daniela Rodriguez Alvarez | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Lina Maria Galeano Cardozo | Universidad de Ibagué |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Dorado Rodríguez | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cartagena | |
Maria Paula Ramirez Ortiz | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Ana María Valdés Higuita | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Lizeth Johana Rodriguez Acosta | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UDEA 2 | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad de Cartagena | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de San Buenaventura Cartagena | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cartagena | |
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Universidad del Valle | Universidad del Valle |