# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 200 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Altura Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Marcha 10000 Mts. Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 800 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 110 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Heptatlón Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto con Pertiga Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M. Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 800 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Altura Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Marcha 10Km. Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto con Pertiga Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
43 | Decatlón Masculina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
44 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 44 | 43 | 42 | 129 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Serna Campuzano | Universidad de Caldas | |
Alejandro Borrero Gutierrez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Jhoan Miguel Camargo Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Marisofia Pinilla Barco | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Wendy Carolina Vargas Lasso | Universidad Libre |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Alejandro López Rodríguez | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS | |
Cristian Moreno Villamil | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Sebastian Peralta Monzon | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angela Maria Figueroa Palacios | Universidad Libre | |
Ana Julieth Nieto Gomez | Universidad de Caldas | |
Moreno Vega Angie Julieth | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Emilio Murillo Ramirez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Dibier Jose Palomeque Murillo | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Moreno Moreno Juan Carlos | Institucion Universitaria Antonio Jose Camacho |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Johana Lopez Prado | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Angelica Maria Gamboa Caicedo | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Gabriela Mancilla Gaitán | Universidad Santo Tomas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Lagarejo Palacios | Fundación Universitaria Católica Lumen Gentium | |
Paula Johanna Garnica Jimenez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Exenarro Castelar Jesus Daniel | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Kevin Stiven Mina Viafara | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Jorge Luis Puello Cuadro | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Emilio Murillo Ramirez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Gustavo Barrios Molina | Universidad de la Costa | |
Oscar Eduardo Caicedo Correa | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angelica Maria Gamboa Caicedo | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Gabriela Mancilla Gaitán | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Karen Sandrith Manjarres Velez | Universidad Sergio Arboleda Santa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Wilbert Potes Polo | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Marcelo Pretel Riobo | Universidad del Quindio | |
Johan Darwin Zabala Ramos | Universidad Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Salinas Sefair | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Kevin Stiven Mina Viafara | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eliana Chavez Valencia | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Guardo Pupo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Kevin Stiven Mina Viafara | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Edward Duvan Peralta Muñoz | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eliana Chavez Valencia | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Paula Johanna Garnica Jimenez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
IU END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Universidad Tecnologica del Choco | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UNIPAMPLONA | UNIVERSIDAD DE PAMPLONA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
universidad tecnologica del choco | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UDEA 1 | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
IU END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
universidad de caldas | Universidad de Caldas | |
UDEA 2 | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UDEA 1 | Universidad de Antioquia | |
universidad tecnologica del choco | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Politecnico JIC | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Alejandro López Rodríguez | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS | |
Cristian Moreno Villamil | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Sebastian Peralta Monzon | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Julieth Nieto Gomez | Universidad de Caldas | |
Moreno Vega Angie Julieth | Universidad Cundinamarca | |
Yesica Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Miguel Angel Mesa Zapata | Universidad CES | |
Santiago Ocampo Lopez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marisofia Pinilla Barco | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Sandy Dayana Castro Menco | Universidad Libre |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Felipe Ayala Romero | Universidad Libre | |
Marco Antonio Sanmartin Altamar | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diana Marcela Rangel Cubillos | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Ana Camila Del Toro Avendaño | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Kelvin Antonio Murillo Agudelo | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eli Johana Moreno Valencia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Maria Rosario Torres Panameño | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Gerson Ramirez Gonzalez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eli Johana Moreno Valencia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Ruth María Quintero Rivadeneira | Universidad de la Guajira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alfredo Palacios Mosquera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Miller Alexis Luis Cuesta | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Jhon Emerson Carvajal García | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Lucia Fuentes Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA | |
Ana Julia Valencia Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Yenifer Mosquera Mosquera | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Aguirre Vanegas | Universidad Piloto de Colombia | |
Juan Guillermo Romaña Romaña | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Juan Diego Priolo Romaña | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eli Johana Moreno Valencia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Mayra Alexandra Gaviria Maldonado | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Sindy Yurani Usuga Gaviria | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Alexander Castañeda | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
Daverson Alejandro Meza Arango | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carolina Mariño Fonseca | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sara Patricia Pulido Sandoval | Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios Bogotá | |
Lina Geraldine Bolivar Gonzalez | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Willian Mauricio Batero Quebrada | Universidad del Quindio | |
Jhonatan Arley Montaño Berrio | Universidad del Quindio | |
Diego Fernando Vargas Tenorio | Universidad del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Del Pilar Conde Olaya | Universidad del Tolima | |
Reina Villamil Mariana | Universidad del Valle | |
Eliana Bolaño Cotera | Universidad CES |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Aldair Rojas Cuesta | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Brayan Steven Noriega Perlaza | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Alejandro Gomez Laserna | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yesica Paola Olarte Guerra | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Cespedes Martinez Tatiana | Universidad del Valle | |
Laura Sofia Agudelo Ocampo | Universidad del Rosario |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeimer Palacios Mosquera | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Elmer David Díaz Romaña | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA REMINGTON | |
Aldair Rojas Cuesta | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Francy Paola Buitrago Guerrero | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Carolina Castro Bustamante | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Laura Zuleta Amezquita | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Fernando Rivas Asprilla | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Aldair Rojas Cuesta | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Gilberto Perea Arboleda | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nhayilla Renteria Cuesta | Universidad CES | |
Carolina Castro Bustamante | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena |